2002

From Snoutslouts

Jump to: navigation, search

PREMIERSHIP TABLES

2002 END OF MINOR ROUND
POSTEAMSPWLDPts FPts A%PTS
1CENTRAL DISTRICTS2018202360131364.2536
2NORWOOD2017302159154458.3034
3STURT2016401996140258.7432
4WWT EAGLES20101001666147353.0720
5WEST ADELAIDE20101001887191349.6620
6PORT ADELAIDE2061401488173946.1112
7NORTH ADELAIDE2061401637227941.8012
8SOUTH ADELAIDE2041601457215940.298
9GLENELG2031701381220938.476


2002 FINAL LADDER
POS TEAMS
1STURT
2CENTRAL DISTRICTS
3NORWOOD
4WWT EAGLES
5WEST ADELAIDE
6PORT ADELAIDE
7NORTH ADELAIDE
8SOUTH ADELAIDE
9GLENELG

Scores

2002
23.03.2002ROUND 1Q1Q2Q3Final
SOUTH ADELAIDE2.2.148.7.5512.14.8618.18.126
GLENELG1.1.72.1.135.1.318.1.49
NOARLUNGA OVAL
06.04.2002ROUND 2Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG1.9.153.10.286.14.508.18.66
NORWOOD0.6.64.8.326.12.4810.15.75
GLENELG OVAL
12.04.2002ROUND 3Q1Q2Q3Final
CENTRAL DISTRICTS4.4.2814.7.9117.12.11423.15.153
GLENELG3.5.237.6.489.11.6512.11.83
ADELAIDE OVAL
ROUND 4
GLENELGBYE
28.04.2002ROUND 5Q1Q2Q3Final
STURT2.2.1412.4.7616.5.10119.13.127
GLENELG0.1.10.2.25.5.358.7.55
UNLEY OVAL
04.05.2002ROUND 6Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG5.2.328.3.5113.5.8317.9.111
PORT ADELAIDE1.3.95.11.4110.16.7615.18.108
GLENELG OVAL
11.05.2002ROUND 7Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG3.3.219.5.5911.7.7313.9.87
NORTH ADELAIDE7.1.4310.6.6617.9.11119.12.126
GLENELG OVAL
ROUND 8
GLENELGBYE
25.05.2002ROUND 9Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG3.3.215.5.355.7.379.7.61
WEST ADELAIDE4.1.258.5.539.7.6113.11.89
GLENELG OVAL
01.06.2002ROUND 10Q1Q2Q3Final
SOUTH ADELAIDE2.2.145.4.348.4.5212.7.79
GLENELG6.1.378.5.5312.9.8114.10.94
NOARLUNGA OVAL
10.05.2002ROUND 11Q1Q2Q3Final
CENTRAL DISTRICTS7.2.4413.4.8216.5.10124.10.154
GLENELG2.1.134.4.288.6.5410.8.68
ELIZABETH OVAL
22.06.2002ROUND 12Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG1.2.84.2.265.3.337.4.46
WWT EAGLES7.1.4310.2.6216.4.10021.5.131
GLENELG OVAL
29.06.2002ROUND 13Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG0.2.22.4.165.7.377.9.51
NORWOOD6.3.3913.8.8620.9.12925.11.161
GLENELG OVAL
06.07.2002ROUND 14Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG1.1.73.7.257.9.5112.13.85
NORTH ADELAIDE3.5.236.7.4311.9.7513.10.88
ADELAIDE OVAL
13.07.2002ROUND 15Q1Q2Q3Final
PORT ADELAIDE3.4.227.6.487.6.4811.10.76
GLENELG3.2.205.3.335.5.357.6.48
ALBERTON OVAL
20.07.2002ROUND 16Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG4.4.288.5.5310.6.6612.9.81
STURT4.3.276.7.439.12.6616.13.109
GLENELG OVAL
ROUND 17
GLENELGBYE
03.08.2002ROUND 18Q1Q2Q3Final
WEST ADELAIDE5.6.3610.8.6812.10.8218.14.122
GLENELG1.3.95.3.338.4.5211.6.72
RICHMOND OVAL
10.08.2002ROUND 19Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG6.5.416.5.418.6.548.7.55
CENTRAL DISTRICTS0.0.03.4.224.6.308.9.57
GLENELG OVAL
17.08.2002ROUND 20Q1Q2Q3Final
WWT EAGLES1.2.83.4.229.6.6014.7.91
GLENELG1.2.83.5.233.8.264.11.35
WOODVILLE OVAL
24.08.2002ROUND 21Q1Q2Q3Final
NORTH ADELAIDE3.1.196.3.3910.5.6517.12.114
GLENELG1.5.114.5.298.9.5711.10.76
PROSPECT OVAL
31.08.2002ROUND 22Q1Q2Q3Final
NORWOOD6.3.398.6.5418.8.11624.9.153
GLENELG4.2.266.4.406.6.4210.10.70
NORWOOD OVAL
07.09.2002ROUND 23Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG2.7.193.10.287.11.5312.16.88
SOUTH ADELAIDE1.3.94.9.337.14.569.16.70
GLENELG OVAL
Personal tools