2003

From Snoutslouts

Jump to: navigation, search

PREMIERSHIP TABLES

2003 END OF MINOR ROUND
POSTEAMSPWLDPts FPts A%PTS
1CENTRAL DISTRICTS2016402182128762.9032
2WEST ADELAIDE2015502072167855.2530
3STURT2014602022153956.7828
4WWT EAGLES2012801779164551.9624
5PORT ADELAIDE20101002014187851.7520
6NORWOOD2091011729189547.7119
7SOUTH ADELAIDE2061311853226145.0413
8GLENELG2051501621199744.8010
9NORTH ADELAIDE2011721493256736.774


2003 FINAL LADDER
POS TEAMS
1CENTRAL DISTRICTS
2WEST ADELAIDE
3WWT EAGLES
4STURT
5PORT ADELAIDE
6NORWOOD
7SOUTH ADELAIDE
8GLENELG
9NORTH ADELAIDE

Scores

2003
29.03.2003ROUND 1Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG2.3.152.5.175.9.3910.10.70
STURT4.1.2510.4.6413.5.8318.8.116
GLENELG OVAL
06.04.2003ROUND 2Q1Q2Q3Final
WWT EAGLES3.3.219.7.6112.10.8215.11.101
GLENELG2.4.162.4.169.6.6012.10.82
WOODVILLE OVAL
12.04.2003ROUND 3Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG4.5.297.9.5114.15.9919.17.131
SOUTH ADELAIDE3.1.197.7.497.10.5213.12.90
GLENELG OVAL
17.04.2003ROUND 4Q1Q2Q3Final
PORT ADELAIDE6.6.4210.12.7215.15.10517.24.126
GLENELG1.0.62.2.144.5.296.6.42
ADELAIDE OVAL
26.04.2003ROUND 5Q1Q2Q3Final
WEST ADELAIDE8.0.4812.3.7517.9.11120.9.129
GLENELG2.0.127.3.4512.4.7614.9.93
RICHMOND OVAL
ROUND 6
GLENELGBYE
10.05.2003ROUND 7Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG3.2.206.2.389.7.6111.8.74
NORWOOD4.2.265.4.347.6.4813.10.88
GLENELG OVAL
17.05.2003ROUND 8Q1Q2Q3Final
NORTH ADELAIDE0.3.30.8.82.10.226.11.47
GLENELG5.4.346.9.458.14.629.17.71
PROSPECT OVAL
24.05.2003ROUND 9Q1Q2Q3Final
CENTRAL DISTRICTS2.2.148.4.5214.5.8921.8.134
GLENELG6.2.386.2.387.5.477.6.48
ELIZABETH OVAL
31.05.2003ROUND 10Q1Q2Q3Final
STURT2.5.173.9.275.11.415.13.43
GLENELG5.0.307.2.449.4.5814.8.92
UNLEY OVAL
09.06.2003ROUND 11Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG2.6.184.7.316.9.4510.12.72
WWT EAGLES2.2.149.4.5813.5.8318.10.118
GLENELG OVAL
14.06.2003ROUND 12Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG3.3.218.6.5410.7.6714.10.94
PORT ADELAIDE2.3.153.7.2511.8.7416.11.107
GLENELG OVAL
28.06.2003ROUND 13Q1Q2Q3Final
SOUTH ADELAIDE1.2.83.2.204.4.287.10.52
GLENELG2.5.173.7.258.11.5910.14.74
NOARLUNGA OVAL
ROUND 14
GLENELGBYE
12.07.2003ROUND 15Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG2.3.157.5.4710.7.6711.10.76
WEST ADELAIDE5.0.306.2.387.5.4711.12.78
GLENELG OVAL
19.07.2003ROUND 16Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG1.4.102.8.205.12.428.15.63
CENTRAL DISTRICTS5.1.319.4.5812.7.7917.8.110
GLENELG OVAL
26.07.2003ROUND 17Q1Q2Q3Final
NORWOOD1.3.94.6.309.9.6317.10.112
GLENELG4.6.306.7.439.8.6211.12.78
NORWOOD OVAL
02.08.2003ROUND 18Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG2.3.157.3.4510.6.6613.8.86
STURT5.5.3512.9.8114.13.9717.16.118
ADELAIDE OVAL
09.09.2003ROUND 19Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG6.5.4112.6.7818.7.11522.10.142
NORTH ADELAIDE2.4.163.5.235.8.388.10.58
GLENELG OVAL
16.08.2003ROUND 20Q1Q2Q3Final
WWT EAGLES4.3.279.5.5913.7.8516.10.106
GLENELG1.1.73.4.224.5.298.6.54
WOODVILLE OVAL
ROUND 21
GLENELGBYE
30.08.2003ROUND 22Q1Q2Q3Final
GLENELG5.2.327.4.4611.6.7213.9.87
WEST ADELAIDE5.1.3116.3.9918.6.11421.10.136
GLENELG OVAL
06.09.2003ROUND 23Q1Q2Q3Final
PORT ADELAIDE2.4.166.9.4511.11.7719.14.128
GLENELG3.1.194.4.289.7.6114.8.92
ALBERTON OVAL
Personal tools